Tomorrow Tuesday 11 Race BARBARA DICKERSON
Safety boat JOHN TOWNSEND
Sat, 30 Jun Summer Series 3,4 Race GRETTA DAVIES
Safety boat DAVID HODGSON
Sun, 01 Jul Commodores Cup 1,2 Race LINDA MARTIN
Safety boat ROB CAMPBELL
Tue, 03 Jul Tuesday 12 Race JIM KIRBY
Safety boat ANDREW HEALD
Sat, 07 Jul Summer Series 5,6 Double Handed 3,4 Race ALAN KEECH
Safety boat DARRELL HUTCHINGS
Sun, 08 Jul Comet Association Open Event Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 10 Jul Tuesday 13 Race JOHN SWINGLER
Safety boat MARK CORTIS
Sat, 14 Jul Summer Series 7,8 Race RACE OFFICER VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 15 Jul Commodores Cup 3,4 Race PETER LITTLE
Safety boat RICK DUNSBY
Tue, 17 Jul Tuesday 14 Race GILLIAN BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat ABI HADDEN
Sat, 21 Jul Summer Series 9,10 Race JASON DAVIES
Safety boat GARY SCOFIELD
Sun, 22 Jul Commodores Cup 5,6 Race PAT MURPHY
Safety boat JANE TOWNSEND
Safety boat OLLIE DALE (supervised PB)
Tue, 24 Jul Tuesday 15 Race JULIE AVES
Safety boat JACEK MOLIK
Sat, 28 Jul Cransley Sprint 1,2 Race MIKE STOCK
Safety boat DECLAN BELL (supervised PB)
Safety boat CHRIS SLEET
Sun, 29 Jul Commodores Cup 7,8 Race EDWARD HENSON
Safety boat CHARLES CLAYTON
Tue, 31 Jul Tuesday 16 Race STEVE McFARLANE
Safety boat STEVE PAWLUK
Sat, 04 Aug Summer 11,12 Double handed 5,6 Race JACKIE CHAMBERS
Safety boat PAUL BRADSHAW
Sun, 05 Aug Commodores Cup 9,10 Race MARK BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat RHIAIN BEVAN
Tue, 07 Aug Tuesday 17 Race RICHARD ELLIOTT
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED SAFETY BOAT
Sat, 11 Aug Founders Cup 1,2 Race RICHARD CHAPMAN
Safety boat IAN KRONE
Sun, 12 Aug Austin Family Cup 1,2 Race GRETTA DAVIES
Safety boat CAROLINE DALE
Tue, 14 Aug Tuesday 18 Race HELEN SHARP
Safety boat DAVID HODGSON
Sat, 18 Aug Founders Cup 3,4 Race TANYA STOCK
Safety boat BOB AVES
Sun, 19 Aug Austin Family Cup 3,4 Race IVAN BROWN
Safety boat PHIL DAVIES
Safety boat CHARLIE GUYETT (supervised PB)
Tue, 21 Aug Tuesday 19 Race ALEX MATHEWS
Safety boat SOPHIE GUYETT
Sat, 25 Aug Founders Cup 5,6 Race NIALL MARSHALL
Safety boat JOHN LINNELL
Sun, 26 Aug Austin Family Cup 5,6 Race FIONA HUTCHINGS
Safety boat DARRELL HUTCHINGS
Tue, 28 Aug Tuesday 20 Race **** ******
Safety boat JOHN WILSON
Sat, 01 Sep Founders Cup 7,8 Double Handed 7,8 Race MIKE STOCK
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 02 Sep Austin Family 7,8 Race JASON DAVIES
Safety boat SARAH AUSTIN
Sat, 08 Sep Founders Cup 9,10 Race NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety boat ABI HADDEN
Sun, 09 Sep Austin Family 9,10 Race PETER LITTLE
Safety boat MARK CORTIS
Safety boat DECLAN BELL (supervised PB)
Sat, 15 Sep Founders Cup 11,12 Race JEN WARD
Safety boat CHARLES CLAYTON
Sun, 16 Sep Warwick Trophy Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 22 Sep Beacon Pursuit 1,2,3 Race PAT MURPHY
Safety boat STEWART HOLFORD
Sun, 23 Sep Autumn 1,2 Comet 1,2 Race STEVE BUCKLE
Safety boat ANDREW HEALD
Safety boat OLLIE DALE (supervised PB)
Sat, 29 Sep Double Handed 9,10 Final Fling 1,2 Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat IAN KRONE
Safety boat CHARLIE SLEET (supervised PB)
Sun, 30 Sep Autumn 3,4 Comet 3,4 Race SUE BULL
Safety boat STUART PYBUS
Sat, 06 Oct Final Fling 3,4 Race GILLIAN BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat RHIAIN BEVAN
Sun, 07 Oct Autumn 5,6 Comet 5,6 Race RICHARD CHAPMAN
Safety boat PAUL BRADSHAW
Sat, 13 Oct Final Fling 5,6 Race SOPHIE GUYETT
Safety boat CAROLINE DALE
Safety boat CHARLIE GUYETT (supervised PB)
Sun, 14 Oct Autumn 7,8 Comet 7,8 Race GRETTA DAVIES
Safety boat ARRAN BRITTON
Sat, 20 Oct Final Fling 7,8 Race JIM KIRBY
Safety boat PHIL DAVIES
Sun, 21 Oct Autumn 9,10 Comet 9,10 Race NIALL MARSHALL
Safety boat RICK DUNSBY
Sat, 27 Oct Final Fling 9,10 Race STEVE McFARLANE
Safety boat PETER STEIN
Sun, 28 Oct Autumn 11,12 Comet 11,12 Race **** ******
Safety boat DAVID HODGSON
Sat, 03 Nov Frostbite 1,2 Race PAT MURPHY
Safety boat NIGEL AUSTIN
Sun, 04 Nov Frostbite 3,4 Race JULIE AVES
Safety boat SARAH AUSTIN
Sat, 10 Nov Frostbite 5,6 Race MARK BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat JOHN LINNELL
Sun, 11 Nov Frostbite 7,8 Race JACKIE CHAMBERS
Safety boat ROB CAMPBELL
Safety boat EMILY BRITTON (supervised PB)
Sat, 17 Nov Frostbite 9,10 Race RICHARD ELLIOTT
Safety boat CHARLES CLAYTON
Sun, 18 Nov Frostbite 11,12 Race STUART PYBUS
Safety boat MARK CORTIS
Sat, 24 Nov Frostbite 13,14 Race JANE TOWNSEND
Safety boat ANDREW HEALD
Sun, 25 Nov Frostbite 15,16 Race JOHN TOWNSEND
Safety boat JACEK MOLIK

All events and duties...