Sat, 01 Jul Comet Duo
Comet Duo Race Officer ANDREW HEALD
Galley VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Comet Duo & Private Coaching Cover
Comet Duo STEVE PAWLUK
Comet Duo, Private Coaching & Summer 3,4
Safety boat PHIL DAVIES
Private Coaching Cover
Safety Boat SUE BULL
Summer 3,4
Race JACKIE CHAMBERS
SAFETY BOAT CHARLES KIMBERLEY (supervised PB)
Sun, 02 Jul DH 5,6 Commodore 3,4
Race GILLIAN BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat RHIAIN BEVAN
Safety Boat ABI HADDEN (supervised PB)
Private Coaching Cover
Safety Boat SUE BULL
Tue, 04 Jul Tuesday Series 14
Race TANYA STOCK
Safety boat RICHARD ELLIOTT
Sat, 08 Jul Summer 5,6
Race ALAN KEECH
Safety boat RICHARD CHAPMAN
Sun, 09 Jul Commodore 5,6
Race PETER LITTLE
Safety boat TONY HETHERINGTON
Tue, 11 Jul Tuesday Series 15
Race FIONA HUTCHINGS
Safety boat DARRELL HUTCHINGS
Sat, 15 Jul Summer 7,8
Race LINDA MARTIN
Safety boat STUART PYBUS
Sun, 16 Jul Tiller & Spar
Race Officer NIGEL AUSTIN
Safety boat PAUL BRADSHAW
Race Duty & Results SUE BULL
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety Boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley Breakfast VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley Breakfast VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley Lunches VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley Lunches VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Registration VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley Teas VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Galley Teas VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 18 Jul Tuesday Series 16
Race STEVE McFARLANE
Safety boat JULIE AVES
Sat, 22 Jul Summer 9,10
Race JOHN SWINGLER
Safety boat DAVID HODGSON
Sun, 23 Jul Commodore 7,8
Race JUDY TAYLOR
Safety boat VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Mon, 24 Jul RYA Stage 1/2 Course
Safety Cover VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 25 Jul RYA Stage 1/2 Course
Safety Cover VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tuesday Series 17
Race JANE TOWNSEND
Safety boat ANDREW HEALD
Wed, 26 Jul RYA Stage 1/2 Course
Safety Cover VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Thu, 27 Jul RYA Stage 1/2 Course
Safety Cover VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 29 Jul Commodore 9,10
Safety boat LOUISE POWELL
Safety boat CHRIS SLEET
Commodores Cup 9,10
Race VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sun, 30 Jul Comet Open
Race RACE OFFICER VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat SAFETY BOAT OFFICER VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Tue, 01 Aug Tuesday Series 18
Race ALEX MATHEWS
Safety boat GARY SCOFIELD
Sat, 05 Aug Summer 11,12
Race CHARLIE SLEET (supervised PB)
Safety boat JOHN TOWNSEND
Sun, 06 Aug DH 7,8 Commodore 11,12
Race JEN WARD
Safety boat NICK SEDDON
Tue, 08 Aug Tuesday Series 19
Race JULIE AVES
Safety boat LESLEY JOHNSON
Sat, 12 Aug Founder's Cup 1,2
Race JOHAN TRUTER
Safety boat JENNIFER ROBINSON
Safety boat MATT BROWN
Sun, 13 Aug Austin Family 1,2
Race ANGIE GRANTHAM
Safety boat STEWART HOLFORD
Tue, 15 Aug Tuesday Series 20
Race JESSAMY HARPUR
Safety boat MATT HODGSON
Sat, 19 Aug Founder's Cup 3,4
Race RICHARD CHAPMAN
Safety boat CHARLES CLAYTON
Sun, 20 Aug Austin Family 3,4
Race IVAN BROWN
Safety boat MARK CORTIS
Tue, 22 Aug Tuesday Series 21
Race JACKIE CHAMBERS
Safety boat SUE BULL
Sat, 26 Aug Founder's Cup 5,6
Race EDWARD HENSON
Safety boat RICK DUNSBY
Sun, 27 Aug Austin Family 5,6
Race JAMES HARPUR
Safety boat STEVE PAWLUK
Tue, 29 Aug Tuesday Series 22
Race PETER STEIN
Safety boat BOB AVES
Sat, 02 Sep DH 9,10 Founder's Cup 7,8
Race DEBBIE APPLEBY
Safety boat SARAH AUSTIN
Sun, 03 Sep Austin Family 7,8
Race MARK BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat RHIAIN BEVAN
Sat, 09 Sep Founder's Cup 9,10
Race EDWARD GRANTHAM
Safety boat AMY ROBINSON (supervised PB)
Safety boat PAUL BRADSHAW
Sun, 10 Sep Austin Family 9,10
Race EMILY BRITTON (supervised PB)
Safety boat ARRAN BRITTON
Sat, 16 Sep Founder's Cup 11,12
Race JIM KIRBY
Safety boat RICHARD CHAPMAN
Sun, 17 Sep Bart's Bash
Race RACE OFFICER VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Safety boat SAFETY BOAT OFFICER VOLUNTEER REQUIRED
Sat, 23 Sep Beacon Pursuit 1,2,3
Race ALAN KEECH
Safety boat IAN KRONE
Sun, 24 Sep Autum and Comet 1,2
Race ROY MOORE
Safety boat JACEK MOLIK
Sat, 30 Sep DH 11,12 Final Fling 1,2
Race PETER LITTLE
Safety boat JOHN LINNELL
Sun, 01 Oct Autumn and Comet 3,4
Race GILLIAN BAVERSTOCK
Safety boat PHIL DAVIES
Sat, 07 Oct Final Fling 3,4
Race JOHN BATSON
Safety boat NIGEL AUSTIN
Sun, 08 Oct Autumn and Comet 5,6
Race BARBARA DICKERSON
Safety boat RICHARD ELLIOTT
Sat, 14 Oct Final Fling 5,6
Race ANGIE GRANTHAM
Safety boat LOUISE POWELL
Sun, 15 Oct Autumn and Comet 7,8
Race STUART PYBUS
Safety boat ANDREW HEALD
Sat, 21 Oct Final Fling 7,8
Race FIONA HUTCHINGS
Safety boat PETER STEIN
Sun, 22 Oct Autumn and Comet 9,10
Race PAT MURPHY
Safety boat DAVID HODGSON
Sat, 28 Oct Final Fling 9,10
Race LINDA MARTIN
Safety boat LESLEY JOHNSON
Sun, 29 Oct Autumn and Comet 11,12
Race MIKE STOCK
Safety boat DARRELL HUTCHINGS
Sat, 04 Nov Final Fling 11,12
Race JEN WARD
Safety boat JOHN TOWNSEND
Sun, 05 Nov Frostbite 1
Race JOHN SWINGLER
Safety boat TONY HETHERINGTON
Sat, 11 Nov Frostbite 2
Race JANE TOWNSEND
Safety boat CHRIS SLEET
Sun, 12 Nov Frostbite 3
Race TANYA STOCK
Safety boat NICK SEDDON
Sat, 18 Nov Frostbite 4
Race STEVE McFARLANE
Safety boat GARY SCOFIELD
Sun, 19 Nov Frostbite 5
Race RICK DUNSBY
Safety boat JACEK MOLIK
Sat, 25 Nov Frostbite 6
Race IAN KRONE
Safety boat RHIAIN BEVAN
Sun, 26 Nov Frostbite 7
Race MARC TRUTER
Safety boat MATT HODGSON

All events and duties...