Sun, 12 Dec Freeman Iceberg 11 & 12
Race Officer Julian Dobson
Assistant Race Officer Martin Greest
Safety Boat Helm David Murley
Safety Boat Crew Andrew Beck
Galley Mary Harland
Sun, 19 Dec Freeman Iceberg 13 & 14
Race Officer Terry Jones
Assistant Race Officer Graham Deubert
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew Connie Sturt
Galley Mary Harland
Sun, 26 Dec Freeman Iceberg 15
Race Officer Edward Thorburn
Assistant Race Officer Michael Langley
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew Jonathan Vernon
Galley Michelle Smith
Sat, 01 Jan New Years Day
Race Officer Laurence Venus
Assistant Race Officer volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew volunteer required
Galley Michelle Smith
Sun, 02 Jan Elford Numbum 1 & 2
Race Officer Rupert Smith
Assistant Race Officer Michelle Smith
Safety Boat Helm Pete BURCH
Safety Boat Crew Andrew Beck
Galley Mary Harland
Sun, 09 Jan Elford Numbum 3 & 4
Race Officer Bill Wates
Assistant Race Officer Ed Rollestone
Safety Boat Helm John Scaife
Safety Boat Crew John Morrison
Galley Michelle Smith
Sun, 16 Jan Elford Numbum 5 & 6
Race Officer Thomas Harland-Smith
Assistant Race Officer John Cornish
Safety Boat Helm Zoe McCaig
Safety Boat Crew volunteer required
Galley Michelle Smith
Sun, 23 Jan Elford Numbum 7 & 8
Race Officer Lewis Johns
Assistant Race Officer John Cornish
Safety Boat Helm David Hitchins
Safety Boat Crew Eva olsson
Galley Mary Harland
Sun, 30 Jan Elford Numbum 9 & 10
Race Officer Michael Veale
Assistant Race Officer volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Michael Rosier
Safety Boat Crew Stephen Quinn
Galley Mary Harland
Sun, 06 Feb Elford Numbum 11 & 12
Race Officer Edward Thorburn
Assistant Race Officer Sean Beevers
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew volunteer required
Galley volunteer required
Sun, 13 Feb Elford Numbum 13 & 14
Race Officer Julian Dobson
Assistant Race Officer volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew volunteer required
Galley volunteer required
Sun, 20 Feb Elford Numbum 15
Race Officer Benjamin Philipson
Assistant Race Officer volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew volunteer required
Galley volunteer required
Sun, 27 Feb Duncan Dash 1 & 2
Race Officer volunteer required
Assistant Race Officer volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Zoe McCaig
Safety Boat Crew Ed Rollestone
Galley volunteer required
Sun, 06 Mar Duncan Dash 3 & 4
Race Officer Edward Thorburn
Assistant Race Officer Sean Beevers
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew Paul Knipe
Galley volunteer required
Sun, 13 Mar Duncan Dash 5 & 6
Race Officer Julian Dobson
Assistant Race Officer David Hitchins
Safety Boat Helm volunteer required
Safety Boat Crew Andrew Beck
Galley volunteer required
Sun, 20 Mar Duncan Dash 7
Race Officer Michael Veale
Assistant Race Officer Bill Wates
Safety Boat Helm Michael Rosier
Safety Boat Crew volunteer required
Galley volunteer required

All events and duties...