Fri, 20 Oct Protest Committee
Chairman Brian Thompson
Assistant Richard Freemantle
Assistant Owain Peters
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 21 Oct Autumn Series, Race 15,16 of 16 - Team 4
OOD John Guess
ARO John Milner
OOD Assist David Evans
OOD Assist Pete Harlow
OOD Assist Mary Simmonds
RIB 1 Driver Simon Redhead
RIB 1 Asst/Driver David Simmonds
RIB 2 Driver Anthony Marshall
RIB 2 Asst/Driver Melanie Brown
RIB 3 Driver James Stafford
RIB 3 Asst/Driver Michael Payne
Reserves - see 09 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sun, 22 Oct Race 4 of 10 - Team 4
OOD John Milner
OOD Assist 1 Gill Milner
OOD Assist 2 Anthony Barrett
OOD Assist 3 Jane Clarke
Reserves - see 10 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 27 Oct Protest Committee
Chairman Rob Kemp
Assistant Chris Habgood
Assistant Gary Willard
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 28 Oct Reserves - see 09 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Winter Series, Race 1,2 of 14 - Team 1
OOD Matt Hitt
ARO Richard Vincent
OOD Assist Roy Davies
OOD Assist Wendy Davies
OOD Assist Michael Tuczemskyi
RIB 1 Driver Nick Mason
RIB 1 Asst/Driver Michael Jones
RIB 2 Driver Chris Davis
RIB 2 Asst/Driver * Volunteer Required *
RIB 3 Driver Ben Grist
RIB 3 Asst/Driver Nicci Downs
Sun, 29 Oct Race 5 of 10 - Team 1
OOD Matt Hitt
OOD Assist 1 Alastair Kemp
OOD Assist 2 Natalie French
OOD Assist 3 Phillip Hunt
Reserves - see 10 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 03 Nov Protest Committee
Chairman Gregory Ansell
Assistant Rob Kemp
Assistant Matt Valentine
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 04 Nov Reserves - see 09 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Winter Series, Race 3,4 of 14 - Team 2
OOD Tim Smith
ARO Sue Strong
OOD Assist Terry Greene
OOD Assist Serina Thorley
OOD Assist Graham Wallen
RIB 1 Driver Steve Strong
RIB 1 Asst/Driver Trevor Prince
RIB 2 Driver Anthony Marshall
RIB 2 Asst/Driver Greg McLaughlin
RIB 3 Driver Sarah Collingwood
RIB 3 Asst/Driver Andy Clewer
Sun, 05 Nov Race 6 of 10 - Team 2
OOD Laurie Thornton-Grimes
OOD Assist 1 Hazel Ward
OOD Assist 2 David James
OOD Assist 3 William Howard
Reserves - see 10 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 10 Nov Protest Committee
Chairman Barry Southam
Assistant Philip Greetham
Assistant Chris Shaw
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 11 Nov Reserves - see 09 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Winter Series, Race 5,6 of 14 - Team 3
OOD Steve Wilson
ARO Annette Wilson
OOD Assist Roy Davies
OOD Assist Wendy Davies
OOD Assist Natalie French
RIB 1 Driver Nick Mason
RIB 1 Asst/Driver * Volunteer Required *
RIB 2 Driver Anthony Marshall
RIB 2 Asst/Driver Denise Armstrong
RIB 3 Driver Martin Clemance
RIB 3 Asst/Driver Jan Clemance
Sun, 12 Nov Charity Pursuit Race - Team 3
OOD Jenny Peters
OOD Assist 1 Audrey Gill
OOD Assist 2 Jackie Cutler
OOD Assist 3 Mike Cutler
Reserves - see 10 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 17 Nov Protest Committee
Chairman Laurie Thornton-Grimes
Assistant Tim Lees
Assistant Mark Titterington
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 18 Nov Reserves - see 09 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Winter Series, Race 7,8 of 14 - Team 4
OOD John Guess
ARO John Milner
OOD Assist Gian Bendinelli
OOD Assist Phil Lokier
OOD Assist Mary Simmonds
RIB 1 Driver John Lokier
RIB 1 Asst/Driver David Simmonds
RIB 2 Driver Anthony Marshall
RIB 2 Asst/Driver Steve Bishop
RIB 3 Driver Sarah Collingwood
RIB 3 Asst/Driver Andy Clewer
Sun, 19 Nov Race 7 of 10 - Team 4
OOD John Milner
OOD Assist 1 Gill Milner
OOD Assist 2 Anthony Barrett
OOD Assist 3 Jane Clarke
Reserves - see 10 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 24 Nov Protest Committee
Chairman Michael Robinson
Assistant Philip Greetham
Assistant Matt Valentine
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 25 Nov Reserves - see 09 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Winter Series, Race 9,10 of 14 - Team 1
OOD Simon Lawson
ARO Richard Vincent
OOD Assist * Volunteer Required *
OOD Assist Gian Bendinelli
OOD Assist David James
RIB 1 Driver Nick Mason
RIB 1 Asst/Driver Melanie Brown
RIB 2 Driver Trevor Heritage
RIB 2 Asst/Driver Mick Milne
RIB 3 Driver Ben Grist
RIB 3 Asst/Driver Nicci Downs
Sun, 26 Nov Race 8 of 10 - Team 1
OOD Matt Hitt
OOD Assist 1 Alastair Kemp
OOD Assist 2 Michael Tuczemskyi
OOD Assist 3 Phillip Hunt
Reserves - see 10 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 01 Dec Protest Committee
Chairman Richard Devereux
Assistant Henio Firley
Assistant Trevor Vaile
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 02 Dec Reserves - see 09 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Winter Series, Race 11,12 of 14 - Team 2
OOD Tim Smith
ARO Sue Strong
OOD Assist * Volunteer Required *
OOD Assist Gian Bendinelli
OOD Assist Helen Spruce
RIB 1 Driver Steve Strong
RIB 1 Asst/Driver Trevor Prince
RIB 2 Driver Steve Bishop
RIB 2 Asst/Driver Denise Armstrong
RIB 3 Driver Trevor Heritage
RIB 3 Asst/Driver Rod Woodford
Sun, 03 Dec Race 9 of 10 - Team 2
OOD Laurie Thornton-Grimes
OOD Assist 1 Hazel Ward
OOD Assist 2 David James
OOD Assist 3 William Howard
Reserves - see 10 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 08 Dec Protest Committee
Chairman Bill Frewing
Assistant Cherry Giles
Assistant Bob Webb
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Sat, 09 Dec Autumn/Winter Saturdays Reserves
OOD * Volunteer Required *
ARO * Volunteer Required *
OOD Assist * Volunteer Required *
RIB Driver * Volunteer Required *
RIB Driver * Volunteer Required *
RIB Assist * Volunteer Required *
RIB Assist * Volunteer Required *
RIB Asst/Driver * Volunteer Required *
Winter Series, Race 13,14 of 14 - Team 3
OOD Steve Wilson
ARO Annette Wilson
OOD Assist Roy Davies
OOD Assist Wendy Davies
OOD Assist Helen Spruce
RIB 1 Driver * Volunteer Required *
RIB 1 Asst/Driver * Volunteer Required *
RIB 2 Driver Trevor Heritage
RIB 2 Asst/Driver * Volunteer Required *
RIB 3 Driver Steve Bishop
RIB 3 Asst/Driver * Volunteer Required *
Sun, 10 Dec Autumn/Winter Sundays Reserves
OOD John Waters
OOD Assist Clive Bartram
OOD Assist Jan Van Boven
OOD Assist Martin Wadsworth
Race 10 of 10 - Team 3
OOD Jenny Peters
OOD Assist 1 Audrey Gill
OOD Assist 2 Jackie Cutler
OOD Assist 3 Mike Cutler
Fri, 15 Dec Protest Committee
Chairman Paul Yeatman
Assistant Ian Aitken
Assistant Chris Shaw
Protest Committee, Reserves - see 22 Dec
Reserves Reserves List
Fri, 22 Dec Protest Committee
Chairman Owain Peters
Assistant Will Dennis
Assistant John Milner
Protest Committee Reserves
Chairman Phil Angrave
Chairman Martin Lewis
Chairman Andy Macgregor
Chairman Simon Philbrick
Assistant Trevor Allen
Assistant Rob Gillespie
Assistant Bob Holdway
Assistant John Milner
Assistant Simon Philbrick
Assistant James Stafford
Assistant Peter Tuson

All events and duties...