Sun, 23 Sep Autumn Series Race Officer Martin Egan
Race Assistant Tony Martin
Recorder Richard Holloway
Safety Boat John Calvert
Safety Boat Graham Dyer
Safety Boat Stephen Lenney
Safety Boat Charlie Thwaites
Shore Sharon Calvert
Additional Help Lucy Holloway
Sun, 30 Sep Autumn Series Pirates Race Officer Tim Bowerbank
Race Assistant David Chidell
Recorder Sarah-Jane Barbini
Safety Boat Tim Baker
Safety Boat Geoff Hall
Safety Boat Christine Moore
Safety Boat Richard Moore
Shore Christine Henderson
Additional Help Sarah-Jane Davies
Sun, 07 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer Henry Metcalfe
Race Assistant Jane Reeves
Recorder David Hastings
Safety Boat Jasmine Husband
Safety Boat Adrian Mitchell
Safety Boat Liam Stacpoole
Safety Boat Tom Stacpoole
Shore Volunteer required
Additional Help Chris Shepherd
Sun, 14 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer Guy English
Race Assistant Simon Allan
Recorder Robin Laney
Safety Boat Simon Hindley
Safety Boat Stephen Lenney
Safety Boat Reuben Thompson
Safety Boat Garth Weaver
Shore Becca Scouse
Additional Help Sarah-Jane Barbini
Sun, 21 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer Geoff Taylor
Race Assistant Gary Parks
Recorder Michael Johns
Safety Boat Alison Endean
Safety Boat Mark Gill
Safety Boat Chris Webber
Safety Boat Andy Weir
Shore Neil Chandler
Additional Help Volunteer required
Sun, 28 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer David Sincock
Race Assistant Madeline Strugnell
Recorder Betty Sincock
Safety Boat Christopher Chambers
Safety Boat Aron Cody-Boutcher
Safety Boat Alan Hulbert
Safety Boat Stuart Sly
Shore Dionne Carey
Additional Help Sarah-Jane Davies
Sun, 04 Nov Autumn Series Race Officer Jamie Shelton
Race Assistant Bryony Bennett-Lloyd
Recorder Emma Carlyon
Safety Boat Tom Cosier
Safety Boat Gus Lewis
Safety Boat Liz Lewis
Safety Boat Ashley Shepherd
Shore Heather Hiley
Additional Help Volunteer required
Sun, 11 Nov Autumn Series Race Officer Darren Williams
Race Assistant Malcolm Bell
Recorder Kath Berryman
Safety Boat Simon Allan
Safety Boat Craig Brown
Safety Boat Huw Reynolds
Safety Boat Paul Scullion
Shore Francesco Spiezia
Additional Help Lucy Siagos
Sun, 18 Nov Frostbite Race Officer Bob Warren
Race Assistant John Beckly
Recorder Nick Hirst
Safety Boat Roderick Bland
Safety Boat Jack Elsby-Hartman
Safety Boat Ben Lloyd-King
Safety Boat Jeremy Page
Shore Richard Williams
Additional Help Marc Shepherd
Sun, 25 Nov Frostbite Race Officer Alex Metcalf
Race Assistant Sabine Underwood
Recorder Jeremy Underwood
Safety Boat Ben Amos
Safety Boat Adrian Bolton
Safety Boat Sara Dowler
Safety Boat Steve Hutt
Shore Zack Amos
Additional Help Jack Elsby-Hartman
Sun, 02 Dec Frostbite Race Officer Tim Bowerbank
Race Assistant Stephen Pendray
Recorder Angela Pook
Safety Boat Richard Argall
Safety Boat Adrian Hassan
Safety Boat Steve Neal
Safety Boat Huw Reynolds
Shore Jack Elsby-Hartman
Additional Help Volunteer required
Sun, 09 Dec Frostbite Race Officer John Bailey
Race Assistant Volunteer required
Recorder Simon Allan
Safety Boat Sandy Anderson
Safety Boat Richard Argall
Safety Boat Huw Reynolds
Safety Boat Phil Slater
Shore Sarah Payne
Additional Help Jillian Slater
Sun, 16 Dec Frostbite Christmas Pudding Race Officer Peter Knight
Race Assistant Tobias Brand
Recorder Oliver Beck
Safety Boat Kyle Brown
Safety Boat Alex Childs
Safety Boat Jonathan Myers
Safety Boat Barrie Phypers
Shore Emily Brand
Additional Help Mark Gill

All events and duties...