Today Spring Wednesday Race Officer Dan Teubert
Race Assistant Donal O'Halloran
Recorder Richard Simpson
Safety Boat Helm Jeremy Underwood
Safety Boat Helm Sean Whitehead
Safety Boat crew Jonathan Flegg Mr
Safety Boat crew Sabine Underwood
Shore base Amanda McDonald
Sun, 28 Apr Spring Sunday Race Officer Bob Warren
Race Assistant Sheridan Brown Mr
Recorder Jasmine Husband
Safety Boat Helm Sam Hollingsworth
Safety Boat Helm Mark Rickaby
Safety Boat crew Alex Callister
Safety Boat crew Wouter Klinkenberg
Shore base Volunteer required
Wed, 01 May Spring Wednesday Race Officer Ben Lumby
Race Assistant Liz Evans
Recorder Sue Castle
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Richard Brown Mr
Safety Boat crew Sara Dowler
Shore base Lara Odling Miss
Sun, 05 May Sprint Races Race Officer Ben Lloyd-King
Race Assistant Mark Fernihough
Recorder Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Alan Hulbert
Safety Boat Helm William Sellwood
Safety Boat crew Julie Sellwood
Safety Boat crew Betty Sincock
Shore base Jeremy Page
Wed, 08 May Spring Wednesday Race Officer David Sincock
Race Assistant Keith Wilkins
Recorder Linda World
Safety Boat Helm Roderick Bland
Safety Boat Helm David Scott Mr
Safety Boat crew George Cousins
Safety Boat crew Richard Pickersgill
Shore base Sarah-Jane Davies
Sun, 12 May Spring Sunday,Pirates Race Officer Andy Aston
Race Assistant Fionnuala Poynter Miss
Recorder Samuel Parkin Mr
Safety Boat Helm Martin Egan
Safety Boat Helm Will Symonds Mr
Safety Boat Helm Matthew Ward
Safety Boat crew Lisa beverley-jones Mrs
Safety Boat crew Jonathan Brown Mr
Safety Boat crew Steve Ellis
Shore base Emily Duncan
Wed, 15 May Spring Wednesday Race Officer Geoff Taylor
Race Assistant David Buzzard
Recorder Angela Pook
Safety Boat Helm Michael Hall
Safety Boat Helm Sydney Turner
Safety Boat crew David Hastings
Safety Boat crew Simon Rogers
Shore base Kate Callaghan
Sun, 19 May Harbour Race Race Officer Richard Taylor
Race Assistant Steve Neal
Recorder Robert Birch
Safety Boat Helm Duncan Adams
Safety Boat Helm Tim Bowerbank
Safety Boat Helm Ashley Shepherd
Safety Boat Helm Lesley Taylor
Safety Boat crew Angela Adams
Safety Boat crew Stephen Cosier mr
Safety Boat crew Colin Davis Mr
Safety Boat crew Henry Hallam
Shore base Rose Hallam
Wed, 22 May Spring Wednesday Race Officer Patrick Clarke
Race Assistant Michael White
Recorder Tom Tregenza
Safety Boat Helm Mark Basham
Safety Boat Helm Robin Laney
Safety Boat crew Vicky Little
Safety Boat crew Peter Taylor
Shore base Charlotte Stacey Miss
Sat, 25 May Firefly SW Champs Race Officer Henry Metcalfe
Race Assistant Patrick Clarke
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat R1 - Helm Jon Christie
Safety Boat R2 - Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat R4 - Helm John Calvert
Safety Boat crew Steve Angood
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 26 May Firefly SW Champs Race Officer Peter Knight
Race Assistant Patrick Clarke
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Safety Boat John Calvert
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Spring Sunday, Pirates Race Officer Peter Knight
Race Assistant Patrick Clarke
Recorder Nicky Muller Ms
Safety Boat Helm Martin Egan
Safety Boat Helm Barrie Phypers
Safety Boat Helm Oscar Phypers
Safety Boat crew Nikolai Clark
Safety Boat crew Jane Reeves Mrs
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Mon, 27 May Firefly SW Champs Race Officer Phil Slater
Race Assistant Patrick Clarke
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm John Calvert
Shore base Volunteer required
Wed, 29 May Spring Wednesday Race Officer Henry Metcalfe
Race Assistant Daniel Tregaskes
Recorder Polly Tregaskes
Safety Boat Helm Adrian Bolton
Safety Boat Helm Robert Hartley
Safety Boat crew Deborah Stainer
Safety Boat crew Robert Stainer Mr
Shore base Volunteer required
Sat, 01 Jun Loe Beach Regatta Safety Boat Helm Adrian Bolton
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Sun, 02 Jun Whitsun Series, Mirror Open Race Officer Paul Scullion
Race Assistant Mark Cropper
Recorder Evelyn Hull Ms
Safety Boat Helm Wayne Barnicoat
Safety Boat Helm Liam Stacpoole
Safety Boat crew Edward Costar Dr
Safety Boat crew Kristina Costar
Shore base Volunteer required
Wed, 05 Jun Spring Wednesday Race Officer Tim Bowerbank
Race Assistant Michael Johns
Recorder Bryony Spiezia
Safety Boat Helm Angela Adams
Safety Boat Helm Duncan Adams
Safety Boat crew Jacob Hutchings
Safety Boat crew Francesco Spiezia
Shore base Volunteer required
Sat, 08 Jun Club Championship Race Officer Geoff Taylor
Race Assistant Alison Endean
Recorder Oliver Short
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Ollie Lobb
Safety Boat crew Simon Loveridge
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 09 Jun Club Championship Race Officer Bob Warren
Race Assistant Emma Carlyon
Recorder Tim Baker
Safety Boat Helm Jon Christie
Safety Boat Helm Jon Cox
Safety Boat crew Rafael Oakes
Safety Boat crew Donald Rout
Shore base Volunteer required
Wed, 12 Jun Summer Wednesday Race Officer Paul Scullion
Race Assistant Mark Cropper
Recorder Evelyn Hull Ms
Safety Boat Helm Wayne Barnicoat
Safety Boat Helm Liam Stacpoole
Safety Boat crew Edward Costar Dr
Safety Boat crew Kristina Costar
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 16 Jun Challenge Cup, Pirate Regatta Race Officer Henry Metcalfe
Race Assistant Daniel Tregaskes
Recorder Polly Tregaskes
Safety Boat Helm Adrian Bolton
Safety Boat Helm Martin Egan
Safety Boat Helm Robert Hartley
Safety Boat crew Lisa beverley-jones Mrs
Safety Boat crew Deborah Stainer
Safety Boat crew Robert Stainer Mr
Shore base Volunteer required
Wed, 19 Jun Summer Wednesday Race Officer Peter Knight
Race Assistant Alison Endean
Recorder Oliver Short
Safety Boat Helm Mike Woodford
Safety Boat Helm Sarah Woodford
Safety Boat crew Ollie Lobb
Safety Boat crew Simon Loveridge
Shore base Volunteer required
Sat, 22 Jun Point and Penpol Regatta Safety Boat Helm Adrian Bolton
Safety Boat crew Finn McConnell
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Sun, 23 Jun Sprint Races Race Officer Tony Martin
Race Assistant Ashley Childs
Recorder Jasmine Husband
Safety Boat Helm Mark Rickaby
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Danny Hales
Safety Boat crew Finn McConnell
Shore base Volunteer required
Wed, 26 Jun Summer Wednesday Race Officer John Bailey
Race Assistant Michael Johns
Recorder Rosie Frost
Safety Boat Helm Stephen Lenney
Safety Boat Helm Matthew Ward
Safety Boat crew Peter Underdown
Safety Boat crew Mike Williams
Shore base Sally Luxton
Sun, 30 Jun Harbour Race Race Officer John Calvert
Race Assistant Stuart Sly
Recorder Sandie Sly
Safety Boat Helm Ben Amos
Safety Boat Helm Oliver Beck
Safety Boat Helm Francesco Spiezia
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Jacob Hutchings
Safety Boat crew Bryony Spiezia
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Heather Hiley
Wed, 03 Jul Summer Wednesday Race Officer Dan Teubert
Race Assistant Donal O'Halloran
Recorder Richard Simpson
Safety Boat Helm Jeremy Underwood
Safety Boat Helm Sean Whitehead
Safety Boat crew Jonathan Flegg Mr
Safety Boat crew Sabine Underwood
Shore base Amanda McDonald
Sat, 06 Jul St Mawes Social Club Regatta Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Sun, 07 Jul Summer Sunday, Pirates Race Officer Richard Taylor
Race Assistant Steve Neal
Recorder Robert Birch
Safety Boat Helm Martin Egan
Safety Boat Helm Ashley Shepherd
Safety Boat Helm Lesley Taylor
Safety Boat crew Lisa beverley-jones Mrs
Safety Boat crew Stephen Cosier mr
Safety Boat crew Henry Hallam
Shore base Rose Hallam
Wed, 10 Jul Summer Wednesday Race Officer Kyle Brown
Race Assistant Madeline Strugnell
Recorder Katy Shannon
Safety Boat Helm Jonathan Brown Mr
Safety Boat Helm David Smith
Safety Boat crew Alex Callister
Safety Boat crew Len Trenoweth
Shore base Volunteer required
Thu, 11 Jul Moth Nationals(10:00) Race Officer David Campbell-James Mr
Race Assistant English Guy
Race Assistant Stuart Sly
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Neil Andrew Mr
Safety Boat Helm Kyle Brown
Safety Boat Helm John Calvert
Safety Boat Helm Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat Helm Peter Underdown
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Colin Davis Mr
Safety Boat crew Rosie Frost
Safety Boat crew David Garrod Mr
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Michael White
Shore base Mike Pickering
Shore base Volunteer required
Fri, 12 Jul Moth Nationals(10:00) Race Officer David Campbell-James Mr
Race Assistant English Guy
Race Assistant Stuart Sly
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Neil Andrew Mr
Safety Boat Helm John Calvert
Safety Boat Helm Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat Helm Rosie Frost
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Colin Davis Mr
Safety Boat crew David Garrod Mr
Safety Boat crew Peter Underdown
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Michael White
Shore base Mike Pickering
Shore base Volunteer required
Sat, 13 Jul Moth Nationals(10:00) Race Officer David Campbell-James Mr
Race Assistant English Guy
Race Assistant Stuart Sly
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Oliver Short
Pin End Neil Andrew Mr
Safety Boat Helm John Calvert
Safety Boat Helm Jon Christie
Safety Boat Helm Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat Helm Mike Guest
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Colin Davis Mr
Safety Boat crew David Garrod Mr
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Michael White
Shore base Mike Pickering
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 14 Jul Moth Nationals(10:00) Race Officer David Campbell-James Mr
Race Assistant English Guy
Race Assistant Stuart Sly
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Graeme Henderson
Pin End Neil Andrew Mr
Safety Boat Helm John Calvert
Safety Boat Helm Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat Helm Mike Guest
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Colin Davis Mr
Safety Boat crew David Garrod Mr
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Michael White
Shore base Mike Pickering
Shore base Becca Scouse
Wed, 17 Jul Summer Wednesday Race Officer Ben Lumby
Race Assistant Liz Evans
Recorder Sue Castle
Safety Boat Helm Vicky Little
Safety Boat Helm Will Symonds Mr
Safety Boat crew Richard Brown Mr
Safety Boat crew Sara Dowler
Shore base Lara Odling Miss
Sun, 21 Jul Summer Sunday Race Officer Ben Lloyd-King
Race Assistant Mark Fernihough
Recorder Mark Rundle
Safety Boat Helm Alan Hulbert
Safety Boat Helm William Sellwood
Safety Boat crew Sophia Hulbert
Safety Boat crew Julie Sellwood
Shore base Jeremy Page
Wed, 24 Jul Summer Wednesday Race Officer Andy Aston
Race Assistant Fionnuala Poynter Miss
Recorder Samuel Parkin Mr
Safety Boat Helm Charlie Ellse Mr
Safety Boat Helm Adrian Hassan
Safety Boat crew Steve Ellis
Safety Boat crew Charles Frost
Shore base Emily Duncan
Sat, 27 Jul Flushing Village Regatta / Firelfly Nationals Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Finn McConnell
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Sun, 28 Jul Firefly Nationals Race Officer Volunteer required
Race Assistant Phil Slater
Race Assistant Volunteer required
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat Steve Cosier
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Bar Duty Volunteer required
Mon, 29 Jul Firefly Nationals Race Officer Volunteer required
Race Assistant Phil Slater
Race Assistant Volunteer required
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat John Calvert
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Tue, 30 Jul Firefly Nationals Race Officer Volunteer required
Race Assistant Phil Slater
Race Assistant Volunteer required
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat John Calvert
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Bar Duty Volunteer required
Bar Duty Volunteer required
Wed, 31 Jul Firefly Nationals Race Officer Volunteer required
Race Assistant Phil Slater
Race Assistant Volunteer required
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat John Calvert
Safety Boat Robin Laney
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Thu, 01 Aug Firefly Nationals Race Officer Volunteer required
Race Assistant Phil Slater
Race Assistant Volunteer required
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat John Calvert
Safety Boat Robin Laney
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Bar Duty Volunteer required
Fri, 02 Aug Firefly Nationals Race Officer Volunteer required
Race Assistant Phil Slater
Race Assistant Volunteer required
Recorder Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Volunteer required
Pin End Patrick Clarke
Safety Boat John Calvert
Safety Boat Robin Laney
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Bar Duty Volunteer required
Bar Duty Volunteer required
Sat, 03 Aug St Mawes Town Regatta Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Mark Brennan
Safety Boat crew Kate Callaghan
Sun, 04 Aug Summer Sunday Race Officer Chris White
Race Assistant Jane Reeves Mrs
Recorder Nicky Muller Ms
Safety Boat Helm Barrie Phypers
Safety Boat Helm Oscar Phypers
Safety Boat crew Kate Callaghan
Safety Boat crew Nikolai Clark
Shore base Volunteer required
Wed, 07 Aug Summer Wednesday Race Officer David Sincock
Race Assistant Keith Wilkins
Recorder Linda World
Safety Boat Helm Roderick Bland
Safety Boat Helm David Scott Mr
Safety Boat crew George Cousins
Safety Boat crew Richard Pickersgill
Shore base Sarah-Jane Davies
Sun, 11 Aug Falmouth Sailing Week SB FSW Crew Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Helm Full day Andie Broadhurst
SB FSW Helm Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Crew Full day Volunteer required
Mon, 12 Aug Falmouth Sailing Week SB FSW Crew Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Helm Full day Andie Broadhurst
SB FSW Helm Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Crew Full day Volunteer required
Tue, 13 Aug Falmouth Sailing Week SB FSW Crew Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Helm Full day Andie Broadhurst
SB FSW Helm Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Crew Full day Volunteer required
Wed, 14 Aug Falmouth Sailing Week SB FSW Crew Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Helm Full day Andie Broadhurst
SB FSW Helm Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Crew Full day Mike Williams
Thu, 15 Aug Falmouth Sailing Week SB FSW Crew Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Helm Full day Andie Broadhurst
SB FSW Helm Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Crew Full day Steve Angood
Fri, 16 Aug Falmouth Sailing Week SB FSW Crew Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Helm Full day Andie Broadhurst
SB FSW Helm Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Crew Full day Steve Angood
Sat, 17 Aug Falmouth Sailing Week SB FSW Crew Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Helm Full day Andie Broadhurst
SB FSW Helm Half day Volunteer required
SB FSW Crew Full day Volunteer required
Wed, 21 Aug Summer Wednesday Race Officer Chris White
Race Assistant David Buzzard
Recorder Angela Pook
Safety Boat Helm Michael Hall
Safety Boat Helm Sydney Turner
Safety Boat crew David Hastings
Safety Boat crew Simon Rogers
Shore base Kate Callaghan
Sun, 25 Aug Summer Sunday Race Officer Patrick Clarke
Race Assistant Michael White
Recorder Tom Tregenza
Safety Boat Helm Mark Basham
Safety Boat Helm Robin Laney
Safety Boat crew Matthew Clifford
Safety Boat crew Peter Taylor
Shore base Charlotte Stacey Miss
Wed, 28 Aug Summer Wednesday Race Officer Tony Martin
Race Assistant Tom Tregenza
Recorder Tim Baker
Safety Boat Helm Jon Christie
Safety Boat Helm Jon Cox
Safety Boat crew Rafael Oakes
Safety Boat crew Donald Rout
Shore base Volunteer required
Sat, 31 Aug Percuil Regatta Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Sun, 01 Sep Summer Sunday, Pirates Race Officer John Calvert
Race Assistant Stuart Sly
Recorder Sandie Sly
Safety Boat Helm Ben Amos
Safety Boat Helm Oliver Beck
Safety Boat Helm Martin Egan
Safety Boat crew Mark Brennan
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Adam Warden
Shore base Heather Hiley
Wed, 04 Sep Summer Wednesday Race Officer Kyle Brown
Race Assistant Madeline Strugnell
Recorder Katy Shannon
Safety Boat Helm Jonathan Brown Mr
Safety Boat Helm David Smith
Safety Boat crew Alex Callister
Safety Boat crew Len Trenoweth
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 08 Sep Summer Sunday, Pirates Race Officer Richard Taylor
Race Assistant Steve Neal
Recorder Robert Birch
Safety Boat Helm Martin Egan
Safety Boat Helm Adrian Hassan
Safety Boat Helm Ashley Shepherd
Safety Boat crew Stephen Cosier mr
Safety Boat crew Henry Hallam
Safety Boat crew Jane Reeves Mrs
Shore base Rose Hallam
Sun, 15 Sep Commodores Best Boat Pursuit Race Race Officer Bob Warren
Race Assistant Ashley Childs
Recorder Jasmine Husband
Safety Boat Helm Mark Rickaby
Safety Boat Helm Volunteer required
Safety Boat crew Danny Hales
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 22 Sep Autumn Series Race Officer Ben Lloyd-King
Race Assistant Mark Fernihough
Recorder Mark Rundle
Safety Boat Helm Alan Hulbert
Safety Boat Helm William Sellwood
Safety Boat crew Sophia Hulbert
Safety Boat crew Julie Sellwood
Shore base Jeremy Page
Sun, 29 Sep Autumn Series Race Officer Andy Aston
Race Assistant Fionnuala Poynter Miss
Recorder Samuel Parkin Mr
Safety Boat Helm Will Symonds Mr
Safety Boat Helm Lesley Taylor
Safety Boat crew Steve Ellis
Safety Boat crew Charles Frost
Shore base Emily Duncan
Sun, 06 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer John Bailey
Race Assistant Michael Johns
Recorder Rosie Frost
Safety Boat Helm Stephen Lenney
Safety Boat Helm Matthew Ward
Safety Boat crew Peter Underdown
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Sally Luxton
Sun, 13 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer Dan Teubert
Race Assistant Donal O'Halloran
Recorder Richard Simpson
Safety Boat Helm Jeremy Underwood
Safety Boat Helm Sean Whitehead
Safety Boat crew Jonathan Flegg Mr
Safety Boat crew Sabine Underwood
Shore base Amanda McDonald
Sun, 20 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer David Sincock
Race Assistant Keith Wilkins
Recorder Linda World
Safety Boat Helm Roderick Bland
Safety Boat Helm David Scott Mr
Safety Boat crew Bryony Spiezia
Safety Boat crew Francesco Spiezia
Shore base Sarah-Jane Davies
Sun, 27 Oct Autumn Series Race Officer Ben Lumby
Race Assistant Liz Evans
Recorder Sue Castle
Safety Boat Helm Matthew Clifford
Safety Boat Helm Charlie Ellse Mr
Safety Boat crew Richard Brown Mr
Safety Boat crew Sara Dowler
Shore base Lara Odling Miss
Sun, 03 Nov Frostbite Race Officer Peter Knight
Race Assistant Malcolm Forrest
Recorder Nicky Muller Ms
Safety Boat Helm Barrie Phypers
Safety Boat Helm Oscar Phypers
Safety Boat crew Mark Brennan
Safety Boat crew Volunteer required
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 10 Nov Frostbite Race Officer Chris White
Race Assistant David Buzzard
Recorder Angela Pook
Safety Boat Helm Michael Hall
Safety Boat Helm Sydney Turner
Safety Boat crew David Hastings
Safety Boat crew Simon Rogers
Shore base Kate Callaghan
Sun, 17 Nov Frostbite Race Officer Paul Scullion
Race Assistant Mark Cropper
Recorder Evelyn Hull Ms
Safety Boat Helm Wayne Barnicoat
Safety Boat Helm Liam Stacpoole
Safety Boat crew Edward Costar Dr
Safety Boat crew Kristina Costar
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 24 Nov Frostbite Race Officer Tim Bowerbank
Race Assistant Colin Davis Mr
Recorder George Cousins
Safety Boat Helm Angela Adams
Safety Boat Helm Duncan Adams
Safety Boat crew Jacob Hutchings
Safety Boat crew Richard Pickersgill
Shore base Charlotte Stacey Miss
Sun, 01 Dec Frostbite Race Officer Patrick Clarke
Race Assistant Michael White
Recorder Emma Carlyon
Safety Boat Helm Mark Basham
Safety Boat Helm Robin Laney
Safety Boat crew Vicky Little
Safety Boat crew Peter Taylor
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 08 Dec Frostbite Race Officer Geoff Taylor
Race Assistant Alison Endean
Recorder Oliver Short
Safety Boat Helm Mike Woodford
Safety Boat Helm Sarah Woodford
Safety Boat crew Ollie Lobb
Safety Boat crew Simon Loveridge
Shore base Volunteer required
Sun, 15 Dec Christmas Pudding Pursuit Race Race Officer Henry Metcalfe
Race Assistant Daniel Tregaskes
Recorder Polly Tregaskes
Safety Boat Helm Adrian Bolton
Safety Boat Helm Robert Hartley
Safety Boat crew Deborah Stainer
Safety Boat crew Robert Stainer Mr
Shore base Volunteer required

All events and duties...