Today Race - Goodwin Series(09:30)
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Race Officer Henry Cook
Assistant Race Officer Kevin Heydenrych
Safety Boat Helm Gary Marshall
Safety Boat Assistant John Butcher
Sun, 24 Feb Downriver Race - Goodwin Series(11:00)
Duty Committee Member Sara Bennett
Assistant Race Officer David Barton-Grimley
Safety Boat Helm David Fletcher
Safety Boat Assistant Laura Taylor
Downriver Race Officer Joe Driver
Sat, 02 Mar General Sailing(08:45)
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm Andrew Cameron-Douglas
Safety Boat Assistant Suzanne Dinsdale
Sun, 03 Mar Race - Goodwin Series(09:45)
Duty Committee Member John Parke
Race Officer John Parke
Assistant Race Officer Anne Hauger
Safety Boat Helm David Joo
Safety Boat Assistant John Butcher
Sat, 09 Mar General Sailing(13:30)
Duty Committee Member Sara Bennett
Safety Boat Helm Hugh Spalding
Safety Boat Assistant Graham Bagnall
Sun, 10 Mar Downriver Race - Goodwin Series(09:30)
Duty Committee Member Jane Stanton-Humphreys
Assistant Race Officer Fee Pitman
Safety Boat Helm Sally Pearce
Safety Boat Assistant Polly Haile
Downriver Race Officer Jane Stanton-Humphreys
Sat, 23 Mar General Sailing(13:15)
Duty Committee Member Emma Koe
Safety Boat Helm Peter Mack
Safety Boat Assistant Justin Lloyd Williams
Sun, 24 Mar Race - Goodwin Series(14:00)
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Race Officer Jennifer Black
Assistant Race Officer Rita Ferreira
Safety Boat Helm Miguel Ferreira
Safety Boat Assistant Justin Pavry
Sun, 31 Mar Race - Goodwin Series(09:00)
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Race Officer John Parke
Assistant Race Officer Robert Haddock
Safety Boat Helm Elaine Agius
Safety Boat Assistant Roland Pullinger
Sat, 06 Apr General Sailing
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Safety Boat Helm Digby Koe
Safety Boat Assistant Ana Guyatt
Sun, 14 Apr Downriver Race - Goodwin Series
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Assistant Race Officer Polly Haile
Safety Boat Helm David Joo
Safety Boat Assistant João Santos
Downriver Race Officer Richard Graham
Sat, 20 Apr General Sailing + Taster Sail
Duty Committee Member Sara Bennett
Safety Boat Helm Andrew Tasker
Safety Boat Assistant Lottie Parker
Sun, 21 Apr Race - Goodwin Series
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Race Officer Joseph Cabon
Assistant Race Officer Amanda James
Safety Boat Helm Jerome Nollet
Safety Boat Assistant Trish Gutteridge
Sun, 28 Apr Downriver Ruby Bell
Duty Committee Member Volunteer Required
Assistant Race Officer Imogen Wood
Safety Boat Helm Michael de Selincourt
Safety Boat Assistant Frank Miskelly
Downriver Race Officer Steffan Ciccotti

All events and duties...