Today Early Bird 3 and 4
Race Officer Duncan Gillespie
Crew Boat 1 Anna Grafton
Crew Boat 2 Christine Benson
Helm Boat 1 Ian Murgatroyd
Helm Boat 2 Chris Nurney
Sat, 06 Apr Spring 1 & 2
Race Officer John Broadbent
Crew Boat 1 Hannah Davison
Crew Boat 2 Finlay Train
Helm Boat 1 Pete Hammond
Helm Boat 2 John Sproat
Sun, 07 Apr Early Bird 5 & 6
Race Officer Gordon Daly
Crew Boat 1 Margaret Purkis
Crew Boat 2 Hamish MacDonald
Helm Boat 1 Ian Purkis
Helm Boat 2 Becky Davison
Sat, 20 Apr Spring 3 & 4
Race Officer Willie Patterson
Crew Boat 1 Anne Stewart
Crew Boat 2 Jane Gascoigne
Helm Boat 1 Scott Train
Helm Boat 2 Gordon Daly
Sat, 18 May Spring 5 & 6
Race Officer Jim Holland
Crew Boat 1 Steve Taylor
Crew Boat 2 Gail Holland
Helm Boat 1 Lindsay Tosh
Helm Boat 2 Jim Holland
Sun, 19 May Spring 7 & 8
Race Officer Stewart Biggar
Crew Boat 1 Emily Biggar
Crew Boat 2 Fiona Blandford
Helm Boat 1 Duncan Gillespie
Helm Boat 2 Gordon Blandford
Sat, 01 Jun Cadet & Adult Fun Day
Race Officer Joanne Harris
Crew Boat 1 Joanne Harris
Crew Boat 2 John Broadbent
Helm Boat 1 Pete Hammond
Helm Boat 2 John Sproat
Sun, 02 Jun Spring Pursuit
Race Officer Ian Murgatroyd
Crew Boat 1 Philippa Copeman
Crew Boat 2 Gavin Phillips
Helm Boat 1 Chris Nurney
Helm Boat 2 Christine Benson
Sat, 08 Jun Summer 1 & 2
Race Officer Richard Colbeck
Crew Boat 1 Steph Brooks
Crew Boat 2 Anne-Marie Williams
Helm Boat 1 Alan Gillman
Helm Boat 2 Ross Kennedy
Sat, 15 Jun Midsummer 1 & 2
Race Officer Stewart Mitchell
Crew Boat 1 Anna Grafton
Crew Boat 2 Margaret Purkis
Helm Boat 1 Stewart Biggar
Helm Boat 2 Ian Purkis
Sun, 16 Jun Midsummer 3 & 4
Race Officer Willie Patterson
Crew Boat 1 Gordon Blandford
Crew Boat 2 Willie Patterson
Helm Boat 1 Fiona Blandford
Helm Boat 2 Duncan Gillespie
Sat, 22 Jun Summer 3 & 4
Race Officer Anna Grafton
Crew Boat 1 Scott Train
Crew Boat 2 Gavin Phillips
Helm Boat 1 Anne Stewart
Helm Boat 2 Steve Taylor
Sun, 23 Jun Round Rough Adventure
Race Officer Willie Patterson
Crew Boat 1 Pete Hammond
Crew Boat 2 Jane Gascoigne
Helm Boat 1 John Sproat
Helm Boat 2 Gordon Daly
Sun, 30 Jun Summer Pursuit
Race Officer Chris Nurney
Crew Boat 1 Hamish MacDonald
Crew Boat 2 Emily Biggar
Helm Boat 1 Ian Murgatroyd
Helm Boat 2 Stewart Biggar
Sat, 06 Jul Summer 5 & 6
Race Officer John Colbeck
Crew Boat 1 Lindsay Tosh
Crew Boat 2 Gail Holland
Helm Boat 1 Becky Davison
Helm Boat 2 Jim Holland
Sun, 07 Jul Summer 7 & 8
Race Officer Hamish MacDonald
Crew Boat 1 Anna Grafton
Crew Boat 2 Christine Benson
Helm Boat 1 Willie Patterson
Helm Boat 2 Duncan Gillespie
Sat, 17 Aug Late Summer 1 & 2
Race Officer Ian Purkis
Crew Boat 1 Steph Brooks
Crew Boat 2 Anne-Marie Williams
Helm Boat 1 Ross Kennedy
Helm Boat 2 Steve Taylor
Sun, 18 Aug Palnackie Pursuit
Race Officer Duncan Gillespie
Crew Boat 1 Margaret Purkis
Crew Boat 2 Gordon Blandford
Helm Boat 1 Ian Purkis
Helm Boat 2 Fiona Blandford
Sun, 01 Sep Late Summer 3 & 4
Race Officer David Henderson
Crew Boat 1 Stewart Biggar
Crew Boat 2 Hannah Davison
Helm Boat 1 Becky Davison
Helm Boat 2 Ian Murgatroyd
Sat, 14 Sep N12 and Finn Open
Race Officer TBA TBA
Crew Boat 1 Anne Stewart
Crew Boat 2 Alan Gillman
Helm Boat 1 Scott Train
Helm Boat 2 Pete Hammond
Sun, 15 Sep N12 and Finn Open
Race Officer TBA TBA
Crew Boat 1 Gail Holland
Crew Boat 2 John Sproat
Helm Boat 1 Jim Holland
Helm Boat 2 Pete Hammond
Sat, 28 Sep Bumfreezer 1 & 2
Race Officer Gordon Daly
Crew Boat 1 Jane Gascoigne
Crew Boat 2 Christine Benson
Helm Boat 1 Anna Grafton
Helm Boat 2 Ross Kennedy
Sun, 29 Sep Bumfreezer 3 &
Race Officer Chris Nurney
Crew Boat 1 Gordon Blandford
Crew Boat 2 Gavin Phillips
Helm Boat 1 Fiona Blandford
Helm Boat 2 Julian Stanning
Sat, 12 Oct Bumfreezer 5 & 6
Race Officer Lindsay Tosh
Crew Boat 1 Philippa Copeman
Crew Boat 2 Anna Grafton
Helm Boat 1 Ian Murgatroyd
Helm Boat 2 Alan Gillman
Sun, 13 Oct Bumfreezer 7 & 8
Race Officer Ian Purkis
Crew Boat 1 Steph Brooks
Crew Boat 2 Margaret Purkis
Helm Boat 1 John Sproat
Helm Boat 2 Pete Hammond
Tue, 31 Dec Test for Mailer
test Stewart Biggar
test Stewart Biggar
test Gordon Daly
test Gordon Daly
test Jim Holland
test Hamish MacDonald
test Stewart Mitchell
test Ian Murgatroyd
test Chris Nurney
test Willie Patterson

All events and duties...